HomeScolaires

100M

13"17Marine BENOIT2014 13''30Laurie COHAIN 2020 13"32Gisèle DEHON2015 13"34Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002 13"59Margot SOMVILLE2023

100M

11"60Thomas KRAUCH1994 11"61Hadrien PIENGEON2016 11"70Benjamin GILLAIN1987 11"92Maxime DELEU2019 12"04Louis GARCIA2022

200M

26''75Laurie COCHAIN2020 27"18Salomé SINTY2015 27"35Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002 27"97Oumy LEONARD2023 28"13Margot SOMVILLE2023

200M

23"62Louis VERROKEN2023 23"71Hadrien PIENGEON2016 24"16Didier DEBAUCHE1990 24"43Maxime DELEU2019 24"67Ronan PIERRE2023

300M

44"90Salomé SINTY2015 45"48Margot SOMVILLE2023 45"92Gisèle DEHON2015 46"43Lisa MARTIN-LAUNOY2023 46"59Coline BALTEAU2015

300M

37"95Bastien DE BELDER2016 38"20Thomas DALEBROUX2014 39"03Maxime DELEU2019 39"21Xavier MARBAIX2000 42"96Baptiste DA RE2023

400M

59"72Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002 1'01"37Salomé SINTY2015 1'02"72Oumy LEONARD2023 1'03"16Juliette BALLARD2023 1'04"10Valérie COLLIGNON1987

400M

52"71Louis VERROKEN2023 53"74Bastien DE BELDER2016 54''17Loïs DEJASSE2020 54"58Martin DIERGE2016 56''00Batiste ARNAUD2020

600M

2'02"05Théa SEUTIN2017

600M

1'33"52Antoine SKINKEL2014 1'35"67Alexandre JUPRELLE2014 1'35"86Arnaud BAES2015

800M

2'18"00Valérie COLLIGNON1987 2'30"27Louise LORSIGNOL2022 2'32"70Martine HARDENNE1983 2'34"37Oumy LEONARD1992 2'34"44Juliette BALLARD2023

800M

1'59"79Thomas DALEBROUX2014 2'05"95André HARDENNE1982 2'06"19Romain VANDEPOPELIERE2014 2'09"29Constant NEMERY2023 2'13"74Louis ALLARD2021

1000M

2'59"78Valérie COLLIGNON1988 3'18"70Kathy PROVOOST1992 3'30"16Lucie DEGIMBE2023 3'33"70Déborah NYS2006 3'38"57Coline CHEVALIER2023

1000M

2'44"36Thomas DALEBROUX2014 2'47"50André HARDENNE1982 2'48"37Antoine SKINKEL2014

1500M

4'45"37Valérie COLLIGNON1988 4'48"80Martine HARDENNE1983 5'09"14Kathy PROVOOST1992 5'11"86Louise LORSIGNOL2022 5'54"58Maya SINTY2018

1500M

4'24"24Thomas DALEBROUX2014 4'24"40André HARDENNE1982 4'32"29Farid ADHAR2014 4'40"12Constant NEMERY2023 4'59''34Batiste ARNAUD2020

MILE

MILE

5'10"83Romain DEBROUX2013 5'58"06Jérome JEAN2011

1500M STEEPLE

2000M STEEPLE

7'40"40Dominique ROBERT1987

2000M

2000M

6'00"81Thomas DALEBROUX2014 6'29"27Romain DEBROUX2013 6'31"20André HARDENNE1982

3000M

11'02"55Louise LORSIGNOL2022 11'50"92Kathy PROVOOST1992 12'21"31Deborah NYS2007 12'46"59Elsa CHINTINNE2023

3000M

10'13"70André HARDENNE1981 10'17"09Romain DEBROUX2013 10'21"20Lucien THEYS1979

100M HAIES

15"37Noémie SOMVILLE2024 16"67Margot SOMVILLE2023 19''03Isaure BALTEAU2019 20"40Chloé THEYS2012 20"49Laure THYS2022

110M HAIES

17''50Batiste ARNAUD2020 19"88Christopher BLONDIAU2011 20"40Benjamin GILLAIN1987 22"47Maël ALBERTUCCIO2022

300M HAIES

49"21Salomé SINTY2015 54"70Martine HARDENNE1984

300M HAIES

44"67Stéphane GENICOT1998 49"40David STEINIER1989 57"70Hubert SOUMOY1982

400M HAIES

1'07"42Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002 1'09"03Salomé SINTY2015 1'18"01Chloé THEYS2012 1'24"49Lou DESMEDT2024

400M HAIES

1'07"80Antonin DEWINCK2022 1'10"17Christopher BLONDIAU2010

HAUTEUR

1m45Clara ANCIAUX2020 1m45Chloé THEYS2013 1m35Oumy LEONARD2023 1m35Eva BIRECKI2010 1m35Martine HARDENNE1983

HAUTEUR

1m77Alain LETELLIER1982 1m76Antonin DEWINCK2023 1m70Jean-Louis SOUMOY1985 1m65Lionel MATTHIEU2021 1m63Batiste ARNAUD2020

LONGUEUR

4m78Salomé SINTY2015 4m62Caroline GILLAIN1987 4m47Eva Birotti2010 4m37Lou DESMEDT2024 4m33Laure THYS2022

LONGUEUR

6m06Benjamin GILLAIN1987 5m94Antonin DEWINCK2023 5m56Batiste ARNAUD2020 5m54Pascal HARDENNE1981 5m41Philippe HARDENNE1986 5m41Hugo PATERNOSTER2012

TRIPLE-SAUT

TRIPLE-SAUT

11m65Hugo PATERNOSTER2012 11m65Xavier MARBAIX1987 10m52Christopher BLONDIAU2012 10m46Xavier DELPORTE1999

SAUT A LA PERCHE

SAUT A LA PERCHE

2m40Batiste ARNAUD2020 2m40Loïs DEJASSE2020 2m30Benjamin GILLAIN1987 2m02Maël ALBERTUCCIO2022 1m76Christopher BLONDIAU2010

POIDS 3KG

10m91Gisèle DEHON2015 9m45Alice GRYSPEERT2017 8m15Alice DENIS2023 8m13Delphine GENICOT2000 7m08Célia BENOIT2020

POIDS 5KG

10m41Batiste ARNAUD2020 9m83G. PEROCILLA1983 9m03Maël ALBERTUCCIO2022 8m90Félix ANCIAUX2023 8m81Loïs DEJASSE2020

DISQUE 1kg

24,31 mAlice GRYSPEERT2017 24,08 mDelphine GENICOT2007 22,03 mAlessia KAIRET2019 20,94 mEva BIRECKI2013 18,08 m Alice DENIS2023

DISQUE 1,5KG

30m06Batiste ARNAUD2020 21m38Arthur MOLON2015 20m76Alix ALBERTUCCIO2014 20m68Loïs DEJASSE2020 20m51Félix ANCIAUX2023

JAVELOT 500GR

25m64Gisèle DEHON2015 21m02Lou DESMEDT2023 20m11Alessia KAIRET2018 19m94Léana MOLON2013 17m00Carolyne LEGRAND2014

JAVELOT 700GR

40,64 mAlix ALBERTUCCIO2015 34,71 mBatiste ARNAUD2020 31,28 mRenaud BOUCHE1988 28,82mFélix ANCIAUX2023 27,74 mBenjamin GILLAIN1987

PENTATHLON

PENTATHLON

1313 pointsChristopher BLONDIAU2011 719 pointsJérome JEAN2011

HEPTATHLON

2342 pointsLaure THYS2022 2336 pointsIsaure BALTEAU2019 2023 pointsLucie DEGIMBE2023 1910 pointsLou DESMEDT2023 778 pointsAlessia KAIRET2018

ENEATHLON

2297 pointsChristopher BLONDIAU2010

DECATHLON

DECATHLON

4726 points Batiste ARNAUD2020 3460 pointsLoïs DEJASSE2020 3004 pointsMaël ALBERTUCCIO2022

RELAIS 4X100M

53"66Lisa MARTIN-LAUNOY, Lucie DEGIMBE, Margot SOMVILLE, Oumy LEONARD2023 53"67Romane PERISSE, Coline BALTEAU, Salomé SINTY, Gisèle DEHON2015 53"94Lisa MARTIN-LAUNOY, Lucie DEGIMBE, Juliette BALLARD, Oumy LEONARD2023 55"62Lisa MARTIN-LAUNOY, Juliette BALLARD, Margot SOMVILLE, Oumy LEONARD2023 56"29Isaure BALTEAU, Coline CLAVIE, Théa SEUTIN, Maya SINTY2018

RELAIS 4X100M

47"03Martin DIERGE, Bastien DE BELDER, Arnaud BAES, Nathan LINDEKENS2015 48"87Batiste ARNAUD, Adrien ANTONUTTI, Denis LIBERT (CAD) ,Maxime DELEU2019 48"78Lois DEJASSE(CAD), Maxime DELEU, Batiste ARNAUD, Denis LIBERT(CAD)2019

RELAIS 4X200M

1'53"55Romane PERISSE, Coline BALTEAU, Salomé SINTY, Gisèle DEHON2015

RELAIS 4X200M

RELAIS 4X400M

RELAIS 4X400M

RELAIS 4X800M

11'16"88Leonard Oumy (SCO), Chintinne Elsa (SCO), Martin-Launoy Lisa (SCO), Lorsignol Louise (SCO)2023

RELAIS 4X800M

8'49"52Alexandre JUPRELLE, Romain VANDEPOPELIERE, Thomas DALEBROUX, Romain DEBROUX2014

RELAIS SUEDOIS

2'46"53Chloé THEYS, Marine BENOIT, Léana MOLON, Eva BIRECKI2013 2'46"69Marine BENOIT, Carolyne LEGRAND, Annouck HEMBERSIN, Coline BALTEAU2014

RELAIS SUEDOIS

2'11"55Adrien SCHALKWIJK, Adrien GOFFIN, Romain VANDEPOPELIERE, Thomas DALEBROUX2014