HomeCadettes / Cadets

100M

13"00Gisèle DEHON2012 13"02Laurie COCHAIN2019 13"28Noémie SOMVILLE2023 13"50Caroline VANDERSCUREN2000 13"62Camille CONRARDY2012

100M

12"16Denis LIBERT2019 12"17Hadrien PIENGEON2015 12"19Augustin BEDYNEK2024 12"21Maxime DELEU2018 12"42Benjamin GILLAIN1986

200M

27"29Laurie COCHAIN2019 27"34Noémie SOMVILLE2023 27"97Caroline VANDERSCUREN2000 28"18Camille CONRARDY2012 28"90Solène FAUCONNIER2015

200M

24"07Denis LIBERT2019 24"85Augustin BEDYNEK2024 25"00Benjamin GILLAIN1986 25"76Alessandro NERI2018 25"96Maxime DELEU2018

300M

44"13Laurie COCHAIN2019 45"36Sinty SALOMÉ2014 46"26Camille CONRARDY2012 46"62Caroline VANDERSCUREN2000 50"59Hélène HEIJMANS2018

300M

39"92Maxime DELEU2018 40"16Loïs DEJASSE2019 40"65Denis LIBERT2019 40"68Thomas CLAVIE2017 41"23Augustin BEDYNEK2023

400M

1'03"22Sinty SALOMÉ2014 1'03"66Laurie COCHAIN2019 1'04"09Valerie COLLIGNON1986 1'05"23Juliette BALLARD2022 1'06"78Camille CONRARDY2012

400M

55"86Loïs DEJASSE2019 56"25Benjamin GILLAIN1986 56"69Diego SOMASCHINI2022 57"24Bastien DE BELDER2014 57"68Adrien FOCKEDEY2017

600M

2'09"60Albane FAUCONNIER2016 2'19"78Aurélie HERQUIN2015

600M

1'37"90Axel SONNTAG2014 1'38"38Adrien FOCKEDEY2017 1'47"18Arthur MOLON2014

800M

2'20"70Valerie COLLIGNON1986 2'21"38Bie Charlotte DE2014 2'30"50Anne-Laurence COLOT1990 2'44''96Juliette BALLARD2022 2'47"98Elsa CHINTINNE2022

800M

2'06"11Antoine LEGRAND2015 2'07"88Diego SOMASCHINI2022 2'10"18Adrien FOCKEDEY2017 2'11"58Constant NEMERY2021 2'13"30Freddy TILMANT1984

1000M

3'06"86Charlotte DE BIE2014 3'13"90Anne-Laurence COLOT1990 3'21"10Valérie COLLIGNON1985 3'41"83Léa BALLARD2023 3'49"52Héloïse WERPIN2023

1000M

2'52"18Adrien FOCKEDEY2017 2'52"80Freddy TILMANT1984 2'56"78Antoine LEGRAND2014 3'07"04Loïs DEJASSE2019 3'11"85Alexandre STAUDT2023

1500M

4'52"83Charlotte DE BIE2013 4'80"10Valérie COLLIGNON1986 5'03"20Anne-Laurence COLOT1990 5'40"46Héloïse WERPIN2023 5'48"75Louise LORSIGNOL2021

1500M

4'23"22Antoine LEGRAND2015 4'30"80Freddy TILMANT1984 4'48"23Adrien FOCKEDEY2017 4'58"50Alexandre STAUDT2023 5'31"54Loïs DEJASSE2018

1500M STEEPLE

1500M STEEPLE

4'47"09Antoine LEGRAND2015 5'31"07Alix ALBERTUCCIO2013

2000M

2000M

6'08"06Antoine Legrand2015

3000M

3000M

11'47"80Stéphane GENICOT1997 12'09"00Nicolas VERMEULEN1997 12'24"70Christophe GENICOT1997

80M HAIES

11"93Noémie SOMVILLE2023 13"10Cécile MOTTET1979 14"85Marine BENOIT2012 15"55Jeanne RONSMANS2023 16"24Chloé CHEVALIER2023

100M HAIES

16"84Stéphane GENICOT1997 17"25Maxime DELEU2018 17"86Thomas CLAVIE2017 18''06Loïs DEJASSE2019 19"40Benjamin GILLAIN1986

300M HAIES

51"80Salomé SINTY2014 56"64Chloé THEYS2011 57"70Caroline GILLAIN1984 61"36Lou DESMEDT2022

300M HAIES

46"71Adrien FOCKEDEY2017 50"40David STEINIER1987 52"20Philippe HARDENNE1984

HAUTEUR

1m45Laurie COCHAIN2018 1m40Martine HARDENNE1982 1m35Alessia TARDIO2015 1m30Isabelle PILLOY1982 1m30Camille CONRARDY2012 1m30Solène THYS2019 1m30Lou DESMEDT2021 1m30Chloé CHEVALIER2023

HAUTEUR

1m65Jean-Louis SOUMOY1983 1m65Philippe HARDENNE1984 1m61Denis LIBERT2019 1m60Augustin BEDYNEK2024 1m58Maxime DELEU2018

LONGUEUR

4,82 mGisèle DEHON2012 4,62 mCecile MOTTET1979 4,52 mCaroline GILLAIN1985 4,37 mChloé CHEVALIER2023 4,26 m Laurie COCHAIN2018

LONGUEUR

5m41Benjamin GILLAIN1986 5m11Hadrien PIENGEON2015 5m00André HARDENNE1980 5m00Loïs DEJASSE2019 4m96Augustin BEDYNEK2023

SAUT A LA PERCHE

SAUT A LA PERCHE

2m32Thomas CLAVIE2017 1m53Loïs DEJASSE2018 1m53Maxime DELEU2018

POIDS 3KG

10m17Gisèle DEHON2012 7m73Delphine GENICOT1998 7m48Camille CONRARDY2012 7m13Alice MARCHAND2023 6m90Laurie COCHAIN2019

POIDS 4KG

10m41Stéphane GENICOT1997 9m79Loïs DEJASSE2019 9m76Antoine LEGRAND2015 8m84Tanguy BROGNIAUX2012 8m23Maxime DELEU2018

DISQUE

23m80Camille CONRARDY2012 19m73Delphine GENICOT1999 18m00Coline BALTEAU2012 13m80Hélène HEIJMANS2018 12m59Sofia ATUDOSIEI2023

DISQUE 1kg

26,76 mArthur MOLON2014 26,59 m Augustin BEDYNEK2023 26,37 mLoïs DEJASSE2019 23,87 m Batiste ARNAUD2018 23,71 mAlix ALBERTUCCIO2012

JAVELOT

18m50Martine HARDENNE1982 18m04Lou DESMEDT2022 15m91Alessia KAIRET2017 15m83Théa SEUTIN2016 15m11Jeanne RONSMANS2023

JAVELOT 600g

30,55 mBanjamin GILLAIN1986 29,96 mJean-Christophe COLOT1989 29,18 mAdrien FOCKEDEY2017 22,86 m Maxime DELEU2018 22,60 mLoïs DEJASSE2019

PENTATHLON

1927 pointsCamille CONRARDY2012

PENTATHLON

1662 pointsStéphane GENICOT1996 1600 pointsBenjamin GILLAIN1986 1186 pointsDavid STEINIER1986

HEXATHLON

1909 pointsChloé CHEVALIER2023 1874 pointsJeanne RONSMANS2023 1685 pointsLou DESMEDT2022

OCTATHLON

2807 pointsLoïs DEJASSE2019

RELAIS 4X100M

54"09Gisèle DEHON, Romane PERISSE, Marine BENOIT, Salomé SINTY2014 54"37Valentine SCHIETECATTE, Victoria PRADAL, Chloé CHEVALIER, Noémie SOMVILLE2023 55"31Valentine SCHIETECATTE, Victoria PRADAL, Chloé CHEVALIER, Hanaé BEAUFAYS2023 55"50Marine BENOIT, Camille CONRARDY, Coline BALTEAU, Gisèle DEHON2012 55"54Solène FAUCONNIER, Théa SEUTIN, Aurélie HERQUIN, Albane FAUCONNIER2015

RELAIS 4X100M

49"66Hadrien PIENGEON, Enguerran BOSSICARD, Antoine LEGRAND, Max BERNARD2015 50"58Batiste Arnaud, Loïs DEJASSE, Maxime DELEU, Alessandro NERI2018 52"02Batiste Arnaud, Maxime DELEU, Denis LIBERT, Alessandro NERI2018 52"03Adrien FOCKEDEY, ...2017 55"49Christophe GENICOT, Jonas MOUFFE, Nicolas VERMEULEN, Stéphane GENICOT1997

RELAIS 4X200M

1'57"00Théa SEUTIN, ...2016

RELAIS 4X200M

RELAIS 4X400M

5'40"53Chloé THEYS, Carolyne LEGRAND, Maureen NEIJNS, Annouck HEMBERSIN2011

RELAIS 4X400M

3'56"28Martin DIERGE, Bastien DE BELDER, Axel SONNTAG, Antoine LEGRAND2014 3'59"26Adrien ANTONUTTI, ...2018

RELAIS SUEDOIS

2'37"76Romane PERISSE, Charlotte DE BIE, Elisa GILSON, Salomé SINTY2014 2'51"21Coline BALTEAU, Céline LIMBAMBU, Marine BENOIT, Gisèle DEHON2012

RELAIS SUEDOIS

2'21"20Antoine LEGRAND, Martin DIERGE, Axel SONNTAG, Bastien DE BELDER2014 2'32"39Bastien DE BELDER, Maxime VANCAYZEELE, Alix ALBERTUCCIO, Martin DIERGE2013