HomeScolaires

100M

13"17Marine BENOIT2014
13''30Laurie COHAIN 2020
13"32Gisèle DEHON2015
13"34Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002
13"94Isaure BALTEAU2019

100M

11"60Thomas KRAUCH1994
11"61Hadrien PIENGEON2016
11"70Benjamin GILLAIN1987
11"92Maxime DELEU2019
12"17Thomas CLAVIE2018

200M

26''75Laurie COCHAIN2020
27"18Salomé SINTY2015
27"35Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002
28"21Marine BENOIT2014
29"03Isaure BALTEAU2019

200M

23"71Hadrien PIENGEON2016
24"16Didier DEBAUCHE1990
24"43Maxime DELEU2019
24''78Adrien ANTONUTTI2020
24''78Loïs DEJASSE2020

300M

44"90Salomé SINTY2015
45"92Gisèle DEHON2015
46"59Coline BALTEAU2015
51"84Isaure BALTEAU2018

300M

37"95Bastien DE BELDER2016
38"20Thomas DALEBROUX2014
39"03Maxime DELEU2019
39"21Xavier MARBAIX2000

400M

59"72Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002
1'01"37Salomé SINTY2015
1'04"10Valérie COLLIGNON1987
1'08"98Coline BALTEAU2014
1'13"99Hélène HEIJMANS2019

400M

53"74Belder Bastien DE2016
54''17Loïs DEJASSE2020
54"58Martin DIERGE2016
56''00Batiste ARNAUD2020
56"10Maxime DELEU2019

600M

2'02"05Théa SEUTIN2017

600M

1'33"52Antoine SKINKEL2014
1'35"67Alexandre JUPRELLE2014
1'35"86Arnaud BAES2015

800M

2'18"00Valérie COLLIGNON1987
2'32"70Martine HARDENNE1983
2'36"33Kathy PROVOOST1992
2'52''49Célia BENOIT2020
2'52"91Hélène HEIJMANS2019

800M

1'59"79Thomas DALEBROUX2014
2'05"95André HARDENNE1982
2'06"19Romain VANDEPOPELIERE2014
2'18"36Batiste ARNAUD2019

1000M

2'59"78Valérie COLLIGNON1988
3'18"70Kathy PROVOOST1992
3'33"70Déborah NYS2006
4'41"82Alessia KAIRET2018

1000M

2'44"36Thomas DALEBROUX2014
2'47"50André HARDENNE1982
2'48"37Antoine SKINKEL2014

1500M

4'45"37Valérie COLLIGNON1988
4'48"80Martine HARDENNE1983
5'09"14Kathy PROVOOST1992
5'54"58Maya SINTY2018
6'57"45Salima BARIK2019

1500M

4'24"24Thomas DALEBROUX2014
4'24"40André HARDENNE1982
4'32"29Farid ADHAR2014
4'59''34Batiste ARNAUD2020
5'01''58Loïs DEJASSE2020

MILE

MILE

5'10"83Romain DEBROUX2013
5'58"06Jérome JEAN2011

1500M STEEPLE

2000M STEEPLE

7'40"40Dominique ROBERT1987

2000M

2000M

6'00"81Thomas DALEBROUX2014
6'29"27Romain DEBROUX2013
6'31"20André HARDENNE1982

3000M

11'50"92Kathy PROVOOST1992
12'21"31Deborah NYS2007

3000M

10'13"70André HARDENNE1981
10'17"09Romain DEBROUX2013
10'21"20Lucien THEYS1979

100M HAIES

19''03Isaure BALTEAU2019
20"40Chloé THEYS2012
34"69Alessia KAIRET2019

110M HAIES

17''50Batiste ARNAUD2020
19"88Christopher BLONDIAU2011
20"40Benjamin GILLAIN1987

300M HAIES

49"21Salomé SINTY2015
54"70Martine HARDENNE1984

300M HAIES

44"67Stéphane GENICOT1998
49"40David STEINIER1989
57"70Hubert SOUMOY1982

400M HAIES

1'07"42Caroline VANDERSCUREN2002
1'09"03Salomé SINTY2015
1'18"01Chloé THEYS2012

400M HAIES

1'10"17Christopher BLONDIAU2010

HAUTEUR

1m45Clara ANCIAUX2020
1m45Chloé THEYS2013
1m35Eva BIRECKI2010
1m35Martine HARDENNE1983
1m32Isaure BALTEAU2019

HAUTEUR

1m77Alain LETELLIER1982
1m70Jean-Louis SOUMOY1985
1m63Batiste ARNAUD2020
1m61Maxime DELEU2019
1m33Loïs DEJASSE2020

LONGUEUR

4m78Salomé SINTY2015
4m62Caroline GILLAIN1987
4m47Eva Birotti2010
4m15Isaure BALTEAU2019
4m14Célia BENOIT2020

LONGUEUR

6m06Benjamin GILLAIN1987
5m56Batiste ARNAUD2020
5m54Pascal HARDENNE1981
5m41Philippe HARDENNE1986
5m41Hugo PATERNOSTER2012

TRIPLE-SAUT

TRIPLE-SAUT

11m65Hugo PATERNOSTER2012
11m65Xavier MARBAIX1987
10m52Christopher BLONDIAU2012

SAUT A LA PERCHE

SAUT A LA PERCHE

10m46Xavier DELPORTE1999
2m40Batiste ARNAUD2020
2m40Loïs DEJASSE2020
2m30Benjamin GILLAIN1987
1m76Christopher BLONDIAU2010

POIDS 3KG

10m91Gisèle DEHON2015
9m45Alice GRYSPEERT2017
8m13Delphine GENICOT2000
7m08Célia BENOIT2020
6m99Alessia KAIRET2019

POIDS 5KG

10m41Batiste ARNAUD2020
9m83G. PEROCILLA1983
8m81Loïs DEJASSE2020
8m61Guy STRAUVEN1980
8m50Alain BUCHET1981

DISQUE 1kg

24,31 mAlice GRYSPEERT2017
24,08 mDelphine GENICOT2007
22,03 mAlessia KAIRET2019
20,94 mEva BIRECKI2013
11,90 m Salima BARIK2018

DISQUE 1,5KG

30m06Batiste ARNAUD2020
21m38Arthur MOLON2015
20m76Alix ALBERTUCCIO2014
20m68Loïs DEJASSE2020
19m38Benjamin GILLAIN1987

JAVELOT 500GR

25m64Gisèle DEHON2015
20m11Alessia KAIRET2018
19m94Léana MOLON2013
17m00Carolyne LEGRAND2014
13m73Isaure BALTEAU2019

JAVELOT 700GR

40,64 mAlix ALBERTUCCIO2015
34,71 mBatiste ARNAUD2020
31,28 mRenaud BOUCHE1988
27,74 mBenjamin GILLAIN1987
19,57 mLoïs DEJASSE2020

PENTATHLON

PENTATHLON

1313 pointsChristopher BLONDIAU2011
719 pointsJérome JEAN2011

HEPTATHLON

2336 pointsIsaure BALTEAU2019
778 pointsAlessia KAIRET2018

ENEATHLON

2297 pointsChristopher BLONDIAU2010

DECATHLON

DECATHLON

4726 points Batiste ARNAUD2020
3460 pointsLoïs DEJASSE2020

RELAIS 4X100M

53"67Romane PERISSE, Coline BALTEAU, Salomé SINTY, Gisèle DEHON2015
56"29Isaure BALTEAU, Coline CLAVIE, Théa SEUTIN, Maya SINTY2018
1'05"77Hélène HEIJMANS, Alessia KAIRET, Salima BARIK, Isaure BALTEAU2019

RELAIS 4X100M

47"03Martin DIERGE, Bastien DE BELDER, Arnaud BAES, Nathan LINDEKENS2015
48"87Batiste ARNAUD, Adrien ANTONUTTI, Denis LIBERT (CAD) ,Maxime DELEU2019
48"78Lois DEJASSE(CAD), Maxime DELEU, Batiste ARNAUD, Denis LIBERT(CAD)2019

RELAIS 4X200M

1'53"55Romane PERISSE, Coline BALTEAU, Salomé SINTY, Gisèle DEHON2015

RELAIS 4X200M

RELAIS 4X400M

RELAIS 4X400M

RELAIS 4X800M

RELAIS 4X800M

8'49"52Alexandre JUPRELLE, Romain VANDEPOPELIERE, Thomas DALEBROUX, Romain DEBROUX2014

RELAIS SUEDOIS

2'46"53Chloé THEYS, Marine BENOIT, Léana MOLON, Eva BIRECKI2013
2'46"69Marine BENOIT, Carolyne LEGRAND, Annouck HEMBERSIN, Coline BALTEAU2014

RELAIS SUEDOIS

2'11"55Adrien SCHALKWIJK, Adrien GOFFIN, Romain VANDEPOPELIERE, Thomas DALEBROUX2014